Free delivery
New users only. Min spend AED 50. Fees apply.
Popular with other people
Iced Spanish Latte
AED 20Breakfast Combo Medium
AED 21.75Breakfast Combo Large
AED 23.75Breakfast Combo Small
AED 19.75Pistachio Latte
AED 20
Pumpkin Spice Range (New)
Classic Pumpkin Spice Latte
A comforting Classic Pumpkin Spice Latte crafted with bold espresso, creamy steamed milk, and warm pumpkin spice flavors, delivering a smooth, aromatic, and perfectly balanced seasonal coffee experience.AED 0Hot Pumpkin Spice White Mocha
A comforting Hot Pumpkin Spice White Mocha crafted with bold espresso, creamy white chocolate, and warm pumpkin spice flavors, delivering a smooth, indulgent, and perfectly balanced coffee experience.AED 0Iced Classic Pumpkin Spice Latte
A refreshing Iced Classic Pumpkin Spice Latte crafted with bold espresso, chilled creamy milk, and warm pumpkin spice flavors, delivering a smooth, aromatic, and perfectly balanced seasonal coffee experience.AED 0
Oasis Refreshing Americano (New)
Peach Americano
A refreshing Peach Americano crafted with bold espresso and juicy peach flavor, delivering a smooth, fruity, and perfectly balanced coffee experience.AED 0Mango Americano
A vibrant Mango Americano combining rich espresso with tropical mango notes for a refreshing, smooth, and delightfully balanced taste.AED 0Passion Fruit Americano
A refreshing Passion Fruit Americano crafted with bold espresso and vibrant passion fruit flavor, delivering a smooth, tropical, and perfectly balanced coffee experienceAED 0Mango Passion Americano
A refreshing Mango Passion Americano crafted with bold espresso and a vibrant blend of mango and passion fruit flavors, delivering a smooth, tropical, and perfectly balanced coffee experience.AED 0
Breakfast Combo
Breakfast Combo Large
Coffee with croissantAED 23.75Breakfast Combo Medium
Coffee with croissantAED 21.75Breakfast Combo Small
Coffee with croissantAED 19.75
Premium Croissant
Chocolate Croissant
Sourdough Chocolate sprinkle with vermicceli chocolate and 100% Butter CroissantAED 9.75Plain Croissant
Sourdough Plain with 100% Butter CroissantAED 9.75Zaatar Croissant
Sourdough Zatar filled topped with roased sesame seeds and 100% Butter CroissantAED 9.75Almond Croissant
Sourdough Almond filled and topped with almond flakes and 100% Butter CroissantAED 9.75Cheese Croissant
Sourdough Cheese filled with cream emmental cheese topped with shreaded emmental cheese and 100% Butter croissantAED 9.75Croissant Turkey & Cheese
Sourdough Plain Croissant with Turkey Slices and Four Cheese MixAED 14.75Croissant Four Cheese
Sourdough Plain Croissant with Four Cheese MixAED 13.25Croissant Omelete
Sourdough Plain Croissant with OmeleteAED 13.25Croissant Turkey
Sourdough Plain Croissant with Turkey SlicesAED 13.25Croissant Turkey & Omelet
Plain Croissant with Turkey Slices and OmeletsAED 14.75
Coffee Classics
Americano
Espresso 100% Arabica Specialty Coffee with hot water.AED 15Flatwhite
Espresso 100% Arabica Specialty Coffee with steamed milkAED 16Espresso (Double Shot)
Espresso 100% arabica Specialty CoffeeAED 14Lungo
Long shot Espresso 100% Arabica Specialty CoffeeAED 14Picollo
Espresso 100% Arabica Specialty Coffee with steamed milkAED 15Espresso Macchiatto
Espresso 100% Arabica Specialty Coffee with foam of milkAED 15Cortado
Double Espresso 100% Arabica Specialty Coffee with steamed milkAED 15Mocha
Espresso 100% Arabica Specialty Coffee mix with premium dark chocolate and steamed milk.AED 18White Mocha
Espresso 100% Arabica Specialty Coffee mix with premium white chocolate and steamed milk.AED 18Latte
Espresso 100% Arabica Specialty Coffee with steamed milk.AED 16Cappuccino
Espresso 100% Arabica Specialty Coffee with steamed milk and milk foam.AED 16
Hot Choco Season
Hot Chocolate
Hot Choco a classic, velvety chocolate drink for pure indulgence.AED 18
Flavored Latte
Pistachio Latte
Espresso 100% Arabica Specialty Coffee with steamed milk flavored with Premium Pistachio Sauce.AED 20Spanish Latte
Currently sold outAED 18Spanish Cortado
Specialty dark roasted coffee flavored with condensed milkAED 18Classic Matcha Latte
Ceremonial-Grade Matcha with steamed milkAED 18Vegan Matcha Latte
Ceremonial-Grade Matcha with steamed non-dairy coconut milk sweetened with vanillaAED 20Spanish Matcha Latte
Ceremonial-Grade Matcha with steamed milk sweetened with condensed milkAED 17.75
Iced Coffee
Iced Spanish Latte
Cold Espresso 100% Arabica Specialty Coffee and milk-based drink with condensed milk.AED 20Iced Latte
Cold Espresso 100% Arabica Specialty Coffee and milk-based drink.AED 18Iced Cappuccino
Cold Espresso 100% Arabica Specialty Coffee and milk-based drink topped with smooth milk foam.AED 18Iced Americano
Cold Espresso 100% Arabica Specialty Coffee mixed with ice and chilled water.AED 16Iced Matcha Latte
Cold Ceremonial-Grade Matcha with milkAED 20Iced Vegan Matcha Latte
Cold ceremonial-Grade Matcha with non-dairy coconut milk sweetened with vanillaAED 22Iced Spanish Matcha Latte
Cold ceremonial-Grade Matcha with milk sweetened with condensed milkAED 20Ice Pistachio Latte
Cold Espresso 100% Arabica Specialty Coffee and milk-based drink with Pistachio sauce.AED 22
Local Favorites
Oasis Fresh Milk Karak (Saffron)
Currently sold outAED 6.75Turkish coffee classic
Premium Turkish Coffee PowderAED 9Turkish coffee cardamom
Premium Turkish Coffee Powder with cardamomAED 9Oasis Fresh Milk Karak (Classic)
Introducing Oasis Fresh Milk Karak Classic — a smooth fusion of fresh milk and aromatic tea. Enjoy a timeless, traditional flavor crafted for pure comfort in every sip.AED 4.75
Teas
English Breakfast
Pure Ceylon Black TeaAED 5.25Green Tea Mint
Natural Green Tea leaves, Mint LeavesAED 5.25Green Tea Jasmine
Green Tea leaves with jasmine blossomsAED 5.25Green Tea Lemon and Mint
Green Tea leaves, Mint Leaves and lemon flavourAED 5.25
Smoothies
Smooth Passion Fruit Milk Base
Refreshing passionfruit milkshake.AED 20Smooth Mango Milk Base
Refreshing mango milkshake.AED 20Smooth Mango Water Base
Refreshing passionfruit smoothie.AED 18Smooth Passion Water Base
Refreshing passionfruit smoothie.AED 18
Frappe
Vanilla Frappe
Specialty Coffee based drink with vanilla blended with iced and topped with whipped cream.AED 20Pistachio Frappe
Specialty Coffee based drink with premium Pistachio sauce blended with iced and topped with whipped cream.AED 22White Chocolate Frappe
Specialty Coffee based drink with white chocolate sauce blended with iced and topped with whipped cream.AED 20Mocha frappe
Specialty Coffee based drink with dark chocolate sauce blended with iced and topped with whipped cream.AED 20
Milkshake
Vanilla Milkshake
Blended ice drink in milk base flavor with vanilla and topped with whipped cream.AED 20White Chocolate Milkshake
Blended ice drink in milk base flavor with white chocolate and topped with whipped cream.AED 20
Premium Ice Tea
Premium Iced Tea Peach
Premium Black Tea Single Origin from Ceylon's famed Dimulla Regsion that have full bodied, brisk taste to savor, added with premium Italian made Peach Purees.AED 13Premium Iced Tea Mango
Premium Black Tea Single Origin from Ceylon's famed Dimulla Regsion that have full bodied, brisk taste to savor, added with premium Italian made Mango Purees.AED 13Premium Iced Tea Passion Fruit
Premium Black Tea Single Origin from Ceylon's famed Dimulla Regsion that have full bodied, brisk taste to savor, added with premium Itallian made Passion Fruit Purees.AED 13
Fruit Fizz
Passion Fruit Fizz
A refreshing sparking drinks that comes with a premium passion fruit puree and a mixture of soda water, perfect for hot summer and all occasions.AED 17Mango Fizz
A refreshing sparking drinks that comes with a premium mango puree and a mixture of soda water, perfect for hot summer and all occasions.AED 17Peach Fizz
A refreshing sparking drinks that comes with a premium peach puree and a mixture of soda water, perfect for hot summer and all occasions.AED 17Raspberry Fizz
A refreshing sparking drinks that comes with a premium raspberry puree and a mixture of soda water, perfect for hot summer and all occasions.AED 17Mango and Passion Fizz
A refreshing sparking drinks that comes with a premium passion fruit & mango puree and a mixture of soda water, perfect for hot summer and all occasions.AED 17
Mojito
Passion Fruit Mojito
A mojito flavored fusion of premium passion fruit pureeAED 17Mango and Passion Mojito
A mojito flavored fusion of premium mix of mango and passion fruit pureeAED 17Peach Mojito
A mojito flavored fusion of premium peach pureeAED 17Mango Mojito
A mojito flavored fusion of premium mango pureeAED 17Raspberry Mojito
A mojito flavored fusion of premium raspberry pureeAED 17Blue Mojito
Striking blue color refreshing drink with sweet and citrusy flavorAED 17
The Everyday Hodog
The Everyday Hotdog Chicken
The everyday HotdogAED 10The Everyday Hotdog Beef
The everyday HotdogAED 10
Premium Hotdog
Premium Classic Beef Hotdog
Ingredients: Ketchup, Mayonnaise, Mustard & Sweet Pickles, Premium Beef HotdogAED 13.75Premium Chicken Classic Hotdog
Ingredients: Ketchup, Mayonnaise, Mustard & Sweet Pickles, Premium Chicken HotdogAED 13.75Premium Volcano Beef Hotdog
Ingredient: Cheese, Peri-Peri Mayonnaise, Hot Sauce (habanero), Chili Ketchup, Jalapeño & dried Onion, Premium Beef HotdogAED 15.75Premium Volcanico Chicken Hotdog
Ingredients: Cheese, Peri-Peri Mayonnaise, Hot Sauce (habanero), Chili Ketchup, Jalapeño & dried Onion, Premium Chicken HotdogAED 15.75
Sweet Pastry
Premium Muffin Belgian Chocolate and Ganache
Premium Muffin Belgian Chocolate and GanacheAED 10.50Donut Goldenfry
Coated with a generous layer of sugar for a sweet crunch with a chewy dough texture.AED 6.50
Savory Pastry
Four Cheese Pretzels
AED 15.75Parsley & Cheese Safeeha
Ingredients: Soft Dough, Akawi Cheese, ParsleyAED 9.50Zinger Pretzel
Fully baked pretzel bread filled with non-spicy zinger, jalapeno and delicious sauces.AED 16.75Borek Stick Cheese
AED 6.50Borek Stick Spinach Cheese
AED 6.50Turkey & Cheese Pretzels
AED 16.75Cheese Safeeha
Ingredients: Soft Dough, Akawi CheeseAED 9.50
Beverages
Coca-Cola 500ml
Coca-Cola PET 500mlAED 9Coke Zero 500mL
Coke Zero Pet 500mLAED 9Mountain Dew NRB 250ml
Mountain Dew NRB 250mlAED 6Evian Water 500ml
Evian Essence Water 500MLAED 10Perrier Water 330ml
Perrier Water Regular 330mlAED 10Red Bull Energy Drink
Red Bull Energy Drink 250mlAED 19.75Ginger Shot Sidr Honey 30ml
Ginger Shot Sidr Honey 30mlAED 11.75
Coffee Merchandise
Coffee Server
Elegant 500ml coffee server ideal for brewing and serving fresh coffee.AED 65Stanley 590ml White
Insulated 590ml tumbler in white, keeping beverages cold for longer.AED 199Stanley 590ml Black
Insulated 590ml tumbler in black, designed for all-day hydration on the go.AED 199